aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
10 < 
100 < 
 > 500
 > 10000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
2019

Februar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 169611224
Freitag 1512430875
Donnerstag 1413632282
Mittwoch 1314014546
Dienstag 1216215349
Montag 1115320516
Sonntag 1013716709
Samstag 0912815902
Freitag 0813315243
Donnerstag 0713118400
Mittwoch 0612818161
Dienstag 0513821227
Montag 0411017318
Sonntag 0312015681
Samstag 021247819
Freitag 0117418057
gesamt2134289309


Januar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 3114517182
Mittwoch 3014918264
Dienstag 2916020699
Montag 2817521940
Sonntag 2720737002
Samstag 2620533977
Freitag 2518545272
Donnerstag 2420037329
Mittwoch 232054291
Dienstag 2217612310
Montag 2118415297
Sonntag 2019217093
Samstag 1918915715
Freitag 1818614398
Donnerstag 1719515769
Mittwoch 1617918292
Dienstag 1517824121
Montag 1420528756
Sonntag 1318824492
Samstag 1220238328
Freitag 1119522496
Donnerstag 1022020382
Mittwoch 0918817946
Dienstag 0815821985
Montag 0719330154
Sonntag 0618933580
Samstag 0519916989
Freitag 0419116318
Donnerstag 0319033206
Mittwoch 0218533690
Dienstag 0114022429
gesamt5753729702