aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
10 < 
100 < 
 > 500
 > 10000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
2018

Februar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 2217435
Mittwoch 21441766
Dienstag 20342547
Montag 19573869
Sonntag 18413047
Samstag 17442319
Freitag 16411022
Donnerstag 15481218
Mittwoch 14352501
Dienstag 13472892
Montag 12401511
Sonntag 11472919
Samstag 10432220
Freitag 09452276
Donnerstag 08472337
Mittwoch 07662568
Dienstag 0659571
Montag 05501443
Sonntag 04452292
Samstag 03472758
Freitag 02412470
Donnerstag 01432493
gesamt98147474


Januar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 31423067
Dienstag 30503959
Montag 29252958
Sonntag 28366371
Samstag 27294356
Freitag 26415028
Donnerstag 25484348
Mittwoch 24472500
Dienstag 2360906
Montag 2246287
Sonntag 21491894
Samstag 2042260
Freitag 1947330
Donnerstag 1850443
Mittwoch 1742480
Dienstag 16482901
Montag 15423207
Sonntag 14442520
Samstag 1344121
Freitag 12411150
Donnerstag 1148114
Mittwoch 1039178
Dienstag 0949192
Montag 0847229
Sonntag 0740108
Samstag 0648213
Freitag 0549206
Donnerstag 0448139
Mittwoch 0348259
Dienstag 0256180
Montag 0158131
gesamt140349035