aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
10 < 
100 < 
 > 500
 > 10000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
2018

April 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 24414446
Montag 238716747
Sonntag 228613719
Samstag 217812819
Freitag 20874652
Donnerstag 1974791
Mittwoch 1882825
Dienstag 171051145
Montag 16951889
Sonntag 1597950
Samstag 14791432
Freitag 1373579
Donnerstag 12853876
Mittwoch 1110615028
Dienstag 10968070
Montag 09874794
Sonntag 08821017
Samstag 07854648
Freitag 06728777
Donnerstag 05743028
Mittwoch 04851486
Dienstag 0365331
Montag 02615911
Sonntag 01697960
gesamt1951124920


März 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 31778240
Freitag 30664608
Donnerstag 2968311
Mittwoch 28522570
Dienstag 277313854
Montag 26762147
Sonntag 25671164
Samstag 24804934
Freitag 23847460
Donnerstag 22652622
Mittwoch 21484071
Dienstag 20325007
Montag 19401152
Sonntag 1853427
Samstag 1744913
Freitag 16371144
Donnerstag 15565258
Mittwoch 14454784
Dienstag 13343458
Montag 12436875
Sonntag 11437012
Samstag 10497586
Freitag 0948728
Donnerstag 0846595
Mittwoch 07351524
Dienstag 06441888
Montag 05532344
Sonntag 04322273
Samstag 03331245
Freitag 0235478
Donnerstag 01471368
gesamt1605108040


Februar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 28451724
Dienstag 27401289
Montag 26311316
Sonntag 2548860
Samstag 24372725
Freitag 23383127
Donnerstag 22422087
Mittwoch 21441766
Dienstag 20342547
Montag 19573869
Sonntag 18413047
Samstag 17442319
Freitag 16411022
Donnerstag 15481218
Mittwoch 14352501
Dienstag 13472892
Montag 12401511
Sonntag 11472919
Samstag 10432220
Freitag 09452276
Donnerstag 08472337
Mittwoch 07662568
Dienstag 0659571
Montag 05501443
Sonntag 04452292
Samstag 03472758
Freitag 02412470
Donnerstag 01432493
gesamt124560167


Januar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 31423067
Dienstag 30503959
Montag 29252958
Sonntag 28366371
Samstag 27294356
Freitag 26415028
Donnerstag 25484348
Mittwoch 24472500
Dienstag 2360906
Montag 2246287
Sonntag 21491894
Samstag 2042260
Freitag 1947330
Donnerstag 1850443
Mittwoch 1742480
Dienstag 16482901
Montag 15423207
Sonntag 14442520
Samstag 1344121
Freitag 12411150
Donnerstag 1148114
Mittwoch 1039178
Dienstag 0949192
Montag 0847229
Sonntag 0740108
Samstag 0648213
Freitag 0549206
Donnerstag 0448139
Mittwoch 0348259
Dienstag 0256180
Montag 0158131
gesamt140349035